College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
NWI
21.57
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.57
Harrell, Camron
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
NWI
21.84
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.85
Craig, Martise
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.85
Rodgers, Derrius
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.98
Mcdaniel, Tifonte
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#4)
B-200
1
22.07
Rodgers, Derrius
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#9)
B-200
NWI
22.18
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.22
Sykes, Korey
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
B-200
2
22.28
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(-1.7)(#16)
B-200
NWI
22.29
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-200
3
22.33
Harrell, Camron
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(-1.2)(#17)
B-200
4
22.43
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.4)(#8)
B-200
NWI
22.59
Gargano, Chris
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-200
5
22.62
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-0.6)(#10)
B-200
6
22.70
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(-1.4)(#21)
B-200
NWI
22.74
Showalter, Shawn
(2018)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.82
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.94
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.94
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.96
Porter, Jake
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#9)
B-200
NWI
22.97
Borchardt, George
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#4)
B-200
7
23.01
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.03
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornton Township Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.03
Ricci, Devontae
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.11
Council, Anton
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#9)
B-200
NWI
23.12
Jones, Kyree
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#18)
B-200
8
23.16
Ingram, Elante
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02w(-1)(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.18
Knights, Sean
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
23.23
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#11)
B-200
NWI
23.24
Stewart, Pachaun
(2016)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#8)
B-200
NWI
23.26
Ingram, Elante
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.31
Brown-Washington, Steven
(2015)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.32
Reed, Christian
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.32
Snapp, Sheldon
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#20)
B-200
NWI
23.34
Bell, Zyon
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.38
Pringle, Jordan
(2018)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
NWI
24.58
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
1
24.84
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1.6)(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.09
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-200
2
25.17
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.2)(#6)
G-200
3
25.39
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.7)(#8)
G-200
NWI
25.53
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.62
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.68
Windom, Amari
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.68
Oliver, Olivia
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.70
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#4)
G-200
4
25.80
Greci, Jaclyn
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(0.8)(#6)
G-200
NWI
25.83
Greci, Jaclyn
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.83
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.86
Wesley, Destiny
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.96
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
5
25.98
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(-2.7)(#8)
G-200
NWI
26.04
Walker, Lani
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.09
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.09
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.10
Rollings, Ayana
(
Thornwood, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.15
Greci, Jacki
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.19
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.21
Bax, Deven
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#6)
G-200
6
26.36
Oliver, Olivia
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1.1)(#4)
G-200
7
26.49
Wesley, Destiny
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-0.5)(#23)
G-200
NWI
26.53
Young, Claire
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
26.57
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#10)
G-200
NWI
26.64
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.68
Gathers, Deja
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.77
Gary, Julia
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#5)
G-200
8
26.80
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1.1)(#9)
G-200
NWI
26.81
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.83
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.88
Ballard, Kaira
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
26.91
Scales, Jaylyn
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Paul Wallace Classic (IL)
, 2015-01-01
NWI
(#10)
G-200
NWI
26.92
Gather, Deja
(2016)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#14)
G-200
NWI
26.93
Smith, Shnika
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.98
Smith, Shanika
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#10)
G-200
NWI
26.99
Perry, Kayla
(2018)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#9)
G-200
NWI
27.23
Baker, Shyasia
(2018)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
27.33
Houlihan, Jordan
(2016)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
27.33
Banks, Mariana
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#9)
G-200
NWI
27.37
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#23)
G-200
NWI
27.43
Allen, Brittney
(2016)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Paul Wallace Classic (IL)
, 2015-01-01
NWI
(#15)
See more performances for G-200